Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
741pl4yer.26491033915700
742SwedenkexytexyLEX26481075873700
743NorwayCake26488986501099
744Denmarkvaldemaaar26471247700700
745PolandNerved26471175700771
746SwedenXetGoGo2646994700951
747SwedenBlue Waffle Brunch Boys26448621081700
748PolandNWO66626431028914700
749maasbaasZUID2642922971749
750kushkebab67672642920978744
751liselotteyololifeZUID2641945912784
752Denmarkasb1232126418281113700
753anusvocht26381238700700
754Germanymoehlone26381238700700
755ConQuesT𓃗2638926783927
756SwedenbigAlmgren26371192745700
757BangladeshgingerVo26361105700831
758AustriaFeivel26361041895700
759KoniBononi2636958700977
760Bahrainpatagonia22634976805851