Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
681NetherlandsvleugelsgeeftjevleugelsLoS2726897968860
682PolandMats27127239561003763
683SwedenKeanoBRĂ–L27181030861826
684SwedenCarlos Juansson27181075700942
685Vortex2715966846902
686NorwayJonklerXXI27141091700923
687franklin27149041109700
688GermanyJannisCFPV27141076846790
689KazakhstanEDP44527091309700700
690Francebarondugroove11-527099591027722
691Qvist27099211009777
692FranceDimos270611115101084
693BelgiumKaash27057931045866
694SwedenLouLou270310021001700
695PolandFaquarl27031039700963
696taylorf10027019781023700
697Faze FaasHUIS27011012880808
698Germanyblabla27001223700777
699ItalyValeTassaLHC27001178701820
700Greecevoula xarmana2698992927777