Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
1FinlandπŸ‘‘ Muumi02.04.20266706220224382064
2EstoniaπŸ‘‘ AresclaC13.02.20266581222123462013
3BangladeshπŸ‘‘ Armani Banani26.09.20266548208025211946
4AustriaπŸ‘‘ GilnashJ23.10.20266393218222621948
5SloveniaπŸ‘‘ Zeus916.09.20266353204023241988
6FranceFreakin10.05.20266235189223821961
7Neo'04.02.20266015203722141764
8CanadahohohoclaC23.10.20265976201321461816
9Ulycup08.06.20265958176122521944
10PolandπŸ‘‘ Delta19.04.20265937183324011702
11נσкєя05.05.20265923204722121663
12IndonesiaπŸ‘‘ Religion is a scam27.12.20255886188222841720
13TurkeyπŸ‘‘ Goku19.04.20265817179223061718
14PolandSavage25.03.20255797185021761771
15KyrgyzstanSonne19.04.20265797192822901579
16I_Will_Destroy_You42003.10.20265783196420811736
17GermanyChaos AngelR06.04.20265780193621501694
18AustriaKurumi30.10.20255762195421541653
19IcelandπŸ‘‘ NealΓΌch15.12.20255752182223911538
20NetherlandsJesse21.12.20255728185521151757