Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateRating
1Finland👑 Muumi21.05.20236125
2Estonia👑 -.-. .- .-.. -.-.claC26.09.20235900
3Slovenia👑 Tai LungMuum04.02.20245627
4Bangladesh👑 Armani Banani18.02.20245615
5FranceSpace X11.02.20245600
6FRANSWAG.......................26.02.20235498
7Norway👑 Lyran20.03.20245434
8👑 Ivan13.03.20245297
9CanadahohohoclaC16.10.20235248
10👑 Bozzy08.10.20225222
11Iwant2hurtU21.04.20245205
12benji08.05.20235145
13AustriaTy Lee11.04.20245141
14BhutanMomo16.02.20245139
15TurkeyKerim1317.03.20245125
16Iceland👑 Appama17.02.20245118
17GermanyShivers26.03.20235117
18Australiahihixd26.02.20235110
19SPAS27.03.20235095
20SlovakiaSamwar13.05.20225080