Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
401Andorraalexiulius317210651166940
402nikoo317212138941063
403NetherlandsFreek3x12ZUID317112931003874
404Francecrcht31681205964999
405BelgiumMerisha316811789261064
406United StatesNatashaMaGoshaশ31689918301346
407Conny316611369401089
408GermanyMichi.Ziegenbock316012101033916
409fokus315912557291174
410Belgiumanthony_r3502BBNB315811197771261
411OnlyTeam's315512189081028
412FranceIperre31541202973978
413Polandtass833147101110771058
414Azerbaijanmorfiozzo314614317001015
415Denmarkelton313910731077988
416Dampfhans313711867891161
417igaco313411601184789
418SwedenZmigos1233133106010591013
419Israelyonavel31321240979911
420GermanyAvaOm31311430728972