Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
421BelgiumMerisha313311429261064
422Israelyonavel31321240979911
423GermanyAvaOm31311430728972
424CroatiaMandelaReal313111918851053
425ItalyDizfoo312911279231077
426BangladeshMurciélago31281285868974
427Bhutanpleiades312510601365700
428LuqueCOM31241195988939
429NetherlandsZarasef312011231012984
430Krzysiek_89312011741245700
431Ahojky31181247873997
432DenmarkAasberg311310951200818
433Denmarkbroense99310910661093949
434FranceTwitch. IcoSaMa31081150996962
435PolandGinzaсука310713456661095
436suntzud310511241004976
437AtoooooomŚŹĆ309911911208700
438PolandDotknijGrzyba309711159261055
439FranceKash'309412737421078
440i AM NOT NEWGG309313331060700