Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
441DenmarkY1end309310541145893
442BelgiumGlenn with double n309312501142700
443Depreciator309311541169768
444okialson309212557811055
445Legend309211521015924
446Netherlands AntillesDigus Bickus309011941086808
447Jegerfis308010748831121
448LithuaniaNojus.jaDDOG30801206976896
449PolandsprayhÓi307911431235700
450KlanwariiDJ307811637941120
451AfghanistanQualle307494310551075
452CanadaStan30731506700867
453fcbarcelona307211181177776
454BelgiumAppeltaart307099510651010
455NetherlandsKoenk30701332796940
456United KingdomPenguinL306911191073876
457frambroosmiew306810809331055
458GermanyStift306711147891163
459NetherlandskoentjeZ-BK306713141015737
460SwedenJenJen1306311678041091