Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
161PolandSkrzyp378814971395895
162United StatesEvSlam3787139012161180
163SwedenOlleAMOG3782126612341281
164MoroccoAfterLife3778133612471194
165Pinky3777135412721150
166Swedenligmaballz3770137612121181
167Poop3770123814031127
168HungaryLuminaxSEG375815371521700
169NetherlandsgamingmellonCOMB3753147410811198
170GermanyfurzkopFTFZ375214221330999
171Maxipad1337RUNK3749125411631332
172Andorradosedover3737137210981266
173BelgiumEnjoy373311631572997
174NoggiKiss3732128212131236
175GermanyInsaneCurving373111661643921
176JonF𓃱372913951352981
177ItalyfabiezLove3724150110711150
178TurkeykiwikidSTAL3722123013511140
179JapanRocky Balboner372116167641340
180SwedenBobl3716119012461279