Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
101bil4131153411241472
102Federiko4130130315791248
103Polandmiho47dwa4121155514221143
104Musiax𓁡4119138214151320
105Austriahurenloser_ehrensohn411017251684700
106Invidious4101146013511289
107Polandaba123Kurw4084151212861285
108Franceguiltyfélix4082158012561245
109Canadaelyx0-𓆣-4081131615501214
110Honesco BáróSZER4072146612461359
111JamaicaDisturbiamaki4055138813811284
112longtimenosee4054163113541069
113GermanyKäsigerMichael4050153814161094
114NetherlandsMironBALD4040153113271180
115Polandfaded.403915051653880
116PortugalWigas4035148014011153
117United StatesDelloss4024157512221226
118GermanyBLAcKYeLLoWo74022125013111461
119Angolafinidd4016145013791186
120PolandMtissss4016119814751341