Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
541United StatesIkaris293611271036773
542NorwayJomas29359967001238
543NetherlandsEl JossoOOST29341170982781
544Bosnia and HerzegovinaRuben6729331203974755
545NetherlandsWoeffoeZUID29321251980700
546SwedenNice man likes cpGOON293011067001124
547PolandGrubaPijeszOAO292911321006790
548NorwayBoye29289249391064
549ItalyBen1017LHC29261279915732
550giadinalalattina29251036899990
551Polandmikkjal29239717891162
552SwedenMackan292211271094700
553.bruno29221142844935
554Equatorial GuineaElectrozoaclaC292013005211098
555KsK291913205841014
556FranceCorentina291911771041700
557Swedencollabjesper29181288929700
558PolandColodil29168991181835
559ScotlandAliceeL291610861029800
560malaquias21291410141105793