Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
561NetherlandsTibbyESUP291310891090733
562Polandno name290911355381235
563DenmarkmlBYE29071107990809
564WijnsteynHUIS290511101009784
565Netherlandssashgrevling290310338271042
566Netherlandsriveredrekt29011170798931
567GermanySilberrückenpfeilgiftninja29011251737912
568Polandjakoz93290011197001081
569Barry289611537001043
570AntarcticaKEKED I Kurwa KresHUL28959621049883
571Denmarkrosenerdinho28951142788964
572PolandSkipper28941179913800
573Netherlandsshreks_kittenBEKA28931027875989
574fillippIn28901106792991
575NetherlandsEvaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaOC228898269831079
576SCalcoloLHC28861102919864
577Sovtha28851151776957
578Brunei DarussalamumuhurHUL288410637671053
579United StatesTHC𖠞28831206685992
580United StatesDonalt288210911090700