Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
581PolandjrozowiczRKS288110007721108
582JapanSnajjin28817001481700
583BelgiumJohnnyCash288010601119700
584SwedenMarreZTLX28779529211003
585DenmarkFredberg28769371190747
586Louise28749621212700
587Hungarydometomi28741206968700
588Curve-Emil28731473700700
589Francecharlo28701104972792
590ItalyOBOYOBESO28691243805820
591Polanddandżer2868978906983
592AustriaNathanael28671307769790
593PolandskorniZSPX286710817751010
594SwedenAchtungg28669511215700
595United States3xclusive.inam28669108621093
596RedoxK286211347001027
597Francesokoban28581149850858
598Lindbergh28531371700782
599Polandwkrolik28531039889923
600Zolikazer285211121039700