Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
501NorwaySondreMoen299410781007908
502Polandduhitzzola299411191076798
503piemelientje299311018051086
504SwedendoktorintegralAMOG29939879481058
505Guest 2600298911408391008
506SlovakiaRektomancerUHUL29889841024979
507Patrick29839321305745
508AustraliaschoenayZUID29831100901981
509Diazepam298310428841056
510El SalvadortickyPD29829569861039
511PolandAsiaPa297611141162700
512NetherlandsJosADO297511217351119
513NetherlandsNoob0229711177819974
514NetherlandsPacsal29709839541032
515BahamasUNCLE_GUIZZI296810367421188
516GermanyMattLanceAnCn296711191106741
517SpainMiguel29671434583949
518Tyrion29661121888956
519Portugalwhatsupdawg29661148845972
520Swedenraketen296312257001038