Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
661NetherlandsFrekkelLoS27591065907786
662FRODOS27591040950767
663My mom is kinda homeless27561356700700
664SwampFall27551141758855
665DenmarkLuppenFraKlubbenEK27521130921700
666DenmarkDaveinator2751975817958
667star.lukas27509447751030
668Mulieke27501199850700
669PolandMaKsoCieRozwala274910257001024
670PolandTozen27471198568979
671ItalyAllprideLHC27441039920784
672DenmarkStumpelumpe27441244799700
673NorwayBleike274110077001034
674EmmuniaxD27389756641098
675Swedenfk1998CURV27371043700994
676ewolutionnnnnnASS27361336700700
677Austriatkr127331290742700
678NorwayHarry16cmmatboks10A27328668381026
679American SamoaKneckelbert27301138796794
680NetherlandsBarjenMBOS27271078949700