Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
641127937009711122
642Congommm666plelo27909587001132
643Xwaw279011305851074
644SwedenFred12327888391156792
645gravity27881113880794
646Dencher27881035813938
647BelgiumTheJoker27851046801937
648preugen27848417801161
649Europemr. Random.27809667751038
650Italymaster277810826501045
651KING_SJ277610656431067
652disasta27761222700853
653United Stateslollol27751148878749
654PolandPjotair27749127461116
655Ukrainewelverine27731084700989
656NetherlandsB O S A N A C2770915876979
657Huhanne27681019749999
658Denmarksebastian bach27671250700817
659DenmarkCurvemissen27631282561920
660NAMASTE27631054849859