Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
621Norwayfaze_vetle28239638541005
622scarecrow281910197001100
623GermanyAwesomeNoahOBX2818945877995
624PolandToadTravellerμBTN28171042988786
625Polandbuhubuhu.28151012969832
626United Kingdom7y728151097724993
627CyprusDrakosaIM28131365489958
628FranceOn my way28138071172833
629SwedenApel28131106721985
630DenmarkCasper28118409241046
631AustriaVogerl28111329700782
632United Kingdomdonutdonny280911916051011
633SpainrubitoPRO28091162946700
634PensLoensonZUID28071111956739
635AustriaPreben____67280410107001094
636SwedenAlbin280011095651125
637Swedencarl627527991043974781
638PolandMargrabia Geron27981139700958
639randy279811536351008
640US Minor Outlying IslandsJeriDizel27951181782831