Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
821radjesrenskeHOME2546933913700
822djinn25401140700700
823NetherlandsDiederick6925401140700700
824SwedenHenkisBenkis2539753935850
825simonesko2539700879959
826FinlandZelda_master1a25381103700735
827stewueTOC2536970865700
828NetherlandsPoortvloed25357661068700
829monkeyyyssss25341134700700
830NetherlandsArthurrr_25341040794700
831PolandPL32533922910700
832clerzzz_2522924790807
833BahamasFitnessIsMyMiddleName25221122700700
834PolandMonia_Ż2521874947700
835Swedenmilkenjoyer42025211121700700
836SwitzerlandMatics25211038782700
837Sanki25217731047700
838Aegon2520933886700
839United Statesjack.frenchman2520825811883
840Nina2519837982700