Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
841SwedenFredSpar25197001119700
842NoaAvitalORIO2519926892700
843DenmarkFlaske2516929768819
844Denmarkannamme25161116700700
845Francenayleg10725151063700751
846Polandppitek40𓆙25141001700812
847Jonboi25141073700741
848ItalyDVCE.VENEZIAMCMXVIIIDAJE2513878700935
849FinlandAcham25131038700775
850Hungaryfru2508825982700
851YellowSub2506866939700
852NetherlandssmikkeltostiZUID2504933837733
853France123toto1232504847672984
854DenmarkDerooshGOAT2503900903700
855GermanyChipette25031103700700
856Israelyonker25021038590874
857Bonoss2Rue2501932700869
858Hill25011022700778
859PeterTheFOS24991099700700
860NetherlandsUnidentifiedOnion24991068700730