Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
881Swedenvermesteff2485924861700
882SwedenZAZE24851085700700
883Denkonaut24851085700700
884kruh24841053700730
885United Kingdomlewis24831034700748
886Polandrzuf2482859923700
887PerceivedMotion24811081700700
888NetherlandsAlexander the GreatestKING24811047700733
889Polandswistakowaty24801080700700
890GermanyStrecke12342480782998700
891BandyZUID24797571021700
892HungaryDöme24691069700700
893lysy24691019700749
894AntarcticaMydlenieBarana24681068700700
895AntarcticaKyskke24611061700700
896PolandDużyCzarnyKogut24601060700700
897Swedenschold24591059700700
898GermanyLit_Boi24581058700700
899Fantan2458974784700
900AustriaSover2458974783700