Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
41PolandTox4721154217601418
42PalestineLobotomy4700147019071321
43MonacoSuzuki4693166117161315
44NetherlandsAllix4663171716801266
45Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic ofAlonso222224663167514251562
46ItalyArrakis4624149918171306
47Deus ex macchina4623165715891376
48wowDOGE4621158115641474
49United StatesItzAdenclaC4620153318681217
50Bozo4613168614771449
51NetherlandsFlaw4590150917991281
52Raúl4588162015331434
53PolandWlasnoscMaluskiej21km4576157917501246
54Netherlandssaffadoc4558163816291290
55GermanynedalhcaN nib amasO0244553169715701285
56Swedenhihi4519137516721471
57Polandzbyszek65ZBYH4518161614401461
58PolandOchie4491158316291278
59lison4485172315701191
60Switzerland3JumperSUI4483152914211531