Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateRating
1FRANSWAG.......................07.05.20221764
2נσкєяᱳᱳ05.04.20221721
3PolandFever8Fev24.05.20221678
4PolandEtc.22.04.20221673
5benji15.03.20221651
6Australiahihi03.04.20221641
7FinlandMuumi20.05.20221640
8SlovakiaSamwar17.04.20221630
9Osama bin Nachladen42005.05.20221628
10NetherlandsArmani BananiFaZe19.02.20221622
11PolandAuguGin06.03.20221604
12SlovakiaMichal-SK22.05.20221593
13Hungaryno comment23.05.20221593
14FrancewolfsshadowFLY13.03.20221586
15United StatesCurver16.05.20221584
16SpainThe Graduate24.04.20221584
17Kiribatiseimoida27.03.20221581
18Calc24.04.20221568
19chxrry05.05.20221565
20SeychellesVectorization20.05.20221563