Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTierRating
1FinlandMuumi17.09.20221832
2FRANSWAG.......................04.10.20221811
3EstoniaCalcHUNT07.10.20221780
4United Statesweqic04.10.20221724
5נσкєя05.04.20221721
6Bozzy01.08.20221699
7PolandFever8Fev13.06.20221698
8GermanyKanches04.09.20221667
9United StatesCurver11.07.20221664
10benji15.03.20221651
11AustraliahihiBDSM03.04.20221641
12SlovakiaMichal-SK18.09.20221639
13AustriaTatsumaki14.08.20221638
14SlovakiaSamwar17.04.20221630
15Osama bin Nachladen42005.05.20221628
16Hungaryno comment10.07.20221614
17SpainNioshi24.08.20221609
18FrancewolfsshadowFLY13.03.20221586
19NetherlandsNiels22.06.20221584
20SpainThe Graduate24.04.20221584