Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTierRating
1Finland👑 Muumi07.09.20252064
2Estonia👑 AresclaC24.09.20232013
3Slovenia👑 Zeus916.09.20261988
4FranceFreakin10.05.20261961
5Austria👑 GilnashJ23.10.20261948
6Bangladesh👑 Armani Banani26.09.20261946
7Ulycup25.01.20261944
8CanadaKiver09.03.20261844
9CanadahohohoclaC08.11.20231816
10NotoriousNO223.08.20251797
11PolandSavage08.01.20251771
12Neo'12.06.20221764
13NetherlandsJesse21.12.20251757
14PolandPawellinio31.10.20251752
15BelgiumKarry Butwoud15.05.20241741
16I_Will_Destroy_You42020.08.20261736
17benji29.08.20251735
18GermanyRagucci30.11.20241728
19Indonesia👑 Religion is a scam16.12.20251720
20Turkey👑 Goku11.01.20261718