Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTierRating
1FinlandđŸ‘‘ Muumi10.09.20221834
2FRANSWAG.......................12.06.20221764
3CanadaKiver23.03.20221750
4NetherlandsCarmen23.03.20221717
5NetherlandsđŸ‘‘ Indonesian Serpent30.07.20221705
6United StatesMobile Internet Player07.11.20221650
7EstoniaCalcbot25.04.20221618
8GermanyRagucci25.11.20221613
9PolandFever8Fev18.09.20221607
10Singaraja09.08.20221595
11Bozzy08.10.20221576
12zed27.11.20221576
13SlovakiaSamwarMaxy16.04.20221560
14GermanyKanches20.09.20221558
15GermanyR410.09.20221540
16NetherlandsJesse30.06.20221532
17IndiaJeva27z10.11.20221523
18RĂ©unionfreak16.05.20221518
19United StatesCurver10.07.20221511
20Uwur26.04.20221511