Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanTotalFFATeam1v1
21GermanyChaos AngelR5064171918481496
22France👑 Dybbuk5060165820401361
23PolandPawellinio5022179319021327
24Wallis and Futuna IslandsMeino4968164818401478
25United StatesLagtop4967157820721315
26GermanyRagucci4946162218141509
27Polandpickle4945175816611525
28Wolf4921146421021354
29FranceWrathfulKitten4909183217411335
30NetherlandsJesse4873160016651607
31CanadaKiver4862144318221596
32BahamasRocco SiffrediR龍MM4848163617491462
33👑 Wildchild4844131119711561
34IcelandJeva24827169916861441
35I_Will_Destroy_You4204822172317151384
36Arrowan4807162719371243
37ItalyGucci boyBald4805164816391517
38ArgentinaTachyon4785159319571234
39France👑 Alicia4750154118571350
40Netherlands👑 Hades4734169517991239