Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
681Om18.09.20243823112815821112
682SwedenNevesLOL20.08.20243823143513781009
683DenmarkMagne78903.04.20263823143211571233
684Robert Retardowski09.01.20253823133813061178
685Czech RepublicP3C1V026.07.20263822138512011234
686SwedenSompelRunk128.03.2023382115071395918
687Conny15.03.20263821116515511104
688US Minor Outlying IslandsWrencher15.07.20243821100517301085
689RetroPlayer09.07.20253819143813681012
690Hellscream20.02.2026381815961425795
691SwitzerlandTheHolyCoconut22.05.20253818122212911304
692Dino26.08.20223817136614201030
693mauru23.11.2024381714651509842
694busted23.07.20253816147312761067
695Bahrainreindeer22.01.20253816153012131071
696South AfricaWerder_Bremensuki01.07.20243810136912811159
697Czech Republiccerok118.07.20253810138912131207
698Austriamguni10.09.20263810140613421061
699NorwaysjurbroLOHA28.05.20243809157111651071
700PolandNixoriksi01.04.2025380815601384862