Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
641SwedenMr. BergerAsp25.11.20243854133311931327
642SpainTOPsantiTOP28.12.20243853128313381231
643Bangladeshtimeisthelimit12.06.20253851145012941107
644yaz24601.04.2025385113701503977
645SwedenlfcabbeMOHV24.07.2026385114931560796
646BelgiumPoint_022.09.20263850148412321132
647ak27.10.20223849126715671015
648VevericaStrela28.06.20243849132312631262
649FranceNorbert Legropet17.01.20243847135413311161
650Vamos26.07.2023384612621741843
651BhutanHacker03.10.20233846123614771131
652Francepetiboy24.03.20263846156411751106
653NorwaysmygarMJAU23.08.20243845135813451141
654BelgiumGlenn with double n25.10.2024384415251619700
655AnguillaBongoGG18.03.20233844130514221116
656DenmarkNicklas39106.10.20253844130212861254
657galaxy10.01.20233843128314641095
658fabian18cm19.02.20263842138211201340
659Netherlands AntillesDarkMatter23.08.2024384214331449959
660ilyTOMMY06.05.2022384215421599700