Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
701HungaryPolyastoken07.04.20253805149410301281
702SwedenBELLAMOHV31.07.2026380314411662700
703BelgiumCocaine'07.05.20243803134011171345
704DiabloL07.09.2025380270018411261
705James ChungusCWEL23.10.20263802142411111267
706GuadeloupeKaastaart01.12.20253802134711591296
707Israelabush30.08.20263801139711971206
708.27.10.20243801130112531245
709NetherlandsEscobar___25.05.20223800140612001194
710FreshxkidRN4L03.08.20223800145312931053
711Melker13129.05.20253800124913371213
712NetherlandsToTheMax15.01.20253799149812221078
713SpainManuelHL1018.05.2025379913681445985
714SloveniaNissan Skyline GTR12.09.20223798128112891227
715PolandMBT05.05.20253796155711031135
716ViNLo23.06.20263796143211571205
717SwitzerlandDavide18.12.20253796127512061314
718ShoHardit06.12.20223793134410811367
719rico10.04.20253792137711831231
720Bangladeshpeace01.05.2026379211721707912