Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
761SloveniaAdmirable12.04.20243762145112341076
762United Statesadmiral06.11.20253761144812931020
763Unknown18.01.2025376114859911284
764PolandBlachaMISS21.08.2024376014191402938
765Netherlandsmika00522.03.20243760115014731136
766Greecebrailtlazer16.02.20253759109515771087
767Norwaysondre20.03.20263759127713031178
768SwedenVictorM08.05.2022375914521326980
769Armenia20th Century Fox18.05.20263758146512831009
770Norwaychamp17.05.20263756120712551293
771GhanaDeed30.04.2026375613861562807
772Ahojky29.01.20263755133913401076
773Peruaguante22.08.20223755132711651262
774NorwayIvy Cel77720.10.20233755124213361175
775Norwaycupzyy𓀐𓀊17.10.2023375414061368980
776NetherlandsJazzlobster24.05.20243754131312581182
777Norwaytrygve9302.04.20253753140913361006
778SpectoLVLY28.07.2026375212911497963
779Polanduncatched25.04.20243752133412051211
780NetherlandsDivine Wind23.08.20243750136011891201