Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
841Hemorrhoids24.09.2026370613451462897
842HungarymajusfaSegg19.02.20233704139610991209
843Saint Barthélemyradovitto16.10.2026370413921331980
844Kenyainviting_armadillo_2180395309.06.2024370312681634800
845Peregrin08.01.20243702124413121145
846Osiris27.07.2026370211541847700
847Nillawl03.06.20263700134711351217
848FranceMarbSafe02.12.20233700138413081007
849MoroccoMos11.04.20263700124912271223
850BelgiumAllowance22.06.2025369911391667892
851Moroccosparkintuition21.04.2024369916311328739
852Gustav Nasa26.05.2023369816011229867
853Czech Republic𝕊𝕒𝕘𝕚𝕤𝕦𝕎𝔸21.06.20223698122912711197
854Uwur13.05.2022369874514421511
855GermanyCurvekid01.02.2025369815281411758
856mangi21.06.2026369714101586700
857timoMAAS22.05.2025369614441317935
858Germanyspeedy199128.02.20263696141511201159
859Andorraagamono26.03.2025369611591836700
860Canadawarfare5206.11.20223695117511271392