Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
861Germanymvxi01.09.2025369514198941381
862AntarcticaPing16.05.2026369413801458856
863mooh21.07.20263694133011841179
864SwedenMJUK02.09.2025369415709001222
865Hungaryazkomgec19.12.2024369313939931306
866Germanyjohanna02.08.20243693136511831144
867Isle of ManCoonDawgTheLadinatorNTH03.07.2022369214701257965
868simonruiPUPP31.03.2026369214339821276
869SomiiUJIK13.09.20263691118812311271
870United Statesdjdrew1218.04.20253690134312171129
871Swedenkatrintiger929.04.20263690129511581237
872Succesun29.11.2022369012951415979
873Antarcticaeveningskydust11.09.2025368815261200962
874CroatiaMandelaReal20.02.20263686128412461155
875PolandRybaHustla16.10.20263686155411091022
876SerbiaBaneeeX20.08.20263685143510671181
877Nope17.09.2024368413111478894
878SwedendompelrunkLEAN07.06.2023368316031379700
879SwitzerlandTimHäusler12.04.20243682126112031218
880abstrakcja18.12.20243682109712641319