Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
901United Statespanda_paws.04.06.20253667133111741160
902Delusion09.03.2022366613081604754
903Norwaygroggy08.04.20263665135512011108
904Fly30.12.20253663127413291060
905Australia3b4me20.10.20263663137911931090
906EmmuniaxD12.09.20253663118813011173
907Belgiumjochennn19.11.20243663126810781316
908SpainUpss08.07.20263662131711271217
909KING_SJ15.06.20263662139911771084
910CroatiaBasilisk02.11.20243661123611401285
911ZimbabweOh Long Johnson30.05.2026366112801459921
912Ready Up12.07.2026366114571307896
913United KingdomSuhni05.02.20263660131911761164
914aido.replica07.06.20253660136211941103
915Polandwymiatacz200209.09.20263659137211211165
916GermanyIndianaPD25.09.20263658119011001367
917HungaryMill708.12.20253658141010871160
918SerM9814.11.20243657136911591129
919den23.05.20223656127012421143
920Holy See (Vatican City State)DRKSHDW29.11.20233655135411481152