Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
401PortugalCrazypacmanEPA25.12.20254085152415081052
402Neretz01.04.2025408316101576897
403ItalyOniZzNooB24.07.20264083157512341273
404NetherlandsZawBoss25.02.20234080125916591162
405NetherlandsLiked03.10.20264078144514691163
406SenegalAtrap27.06.20224077139613441337
407elusion16.03.20244074151111751387
408ItalyfabiezLove19.10.20264074163512551183
409Stroop23.09.2025406617201394951
410Azerbaijanniggi08.05.20244065148311041476
411Poland0xAras28.10.20244060146412301365
412PolandwidsHID05.08.20254059143113441283
413sky25.05.20234058135114771230
414NetherlandsFeis12.04.20254057143213031320
415GermanySuperpeti15.12.20254057149911401417
416American SamoaBOLBI20.03.20224056151312011341
417UzbekistanDustin Anus27.05.20254056149512781283
418PikaPoo05.05.20264055148014821092
419Yellow.'GiBo02.06.20254054150214961054
420Pit Viper25.12.20224052132116191111