Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
441Israelomri23.05.20264033161111901230
442olaboga12.05.20254031114416981187
443United StatesDenysclaC22.10.20234028145512381334
444Norwaysindreerrævp1is27.10.20234028157412611192
445SloveniaAmbroz3721.08.20264027153014591037
446Lommel10.12.20244026151111841330
447Andorradosedover11.09.20264025150212371285
448United StatesEvSlam01.07.20244025140214301192
449CroatiaBerlin06.10.20264024131415181191
450NetherlandsCorné18.05.20264023144813961178
451Antigua and BarbudaOrinecIGA20.01.20244021133815841098
452Netherlandszjuwl22.12.20254020164913181051
4536e14.02.20264018135315311133
454GreeceLife08.09.2023401613551677983
455Côte d'Ivoirecitron14.04.20254015133114551228
456AnguillaGuest696919.10.20264014146415061044
457Belgiumcurverbox21.09.20264014157211111331
458MÅDC23.09.20264013155011621301
459Johan.lierSWE14.02.20254012136914421200
460Hungarykazoli25.01.20264012148312061323