Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
361Maxipad1337RUNK24.09.20264141135413631424
362Bosnia and Herzegovinaxerdqn21.07.20264140163912631237
363Rwandacokeonablackskin18.09.20244139151813731248
364Donnie Darko17.06.2022413814921736909
365Polandkacperrrr12302.07.20264137151114611164
366ItalynicholosNTz22.09.20224136141115371187
367AIQZRT 2.0INJ03.01.20244136146314131260
368Musiax𓁡13.10.20264135139214211321
369Algeriaywiku15.10.2024413416591569905
370SwedenOlleAMOG17.04.20264133143513561341
371GermanyDiamantenbrotDUMM04.01.20264131139213121426
372Czech Republictron_cz11.06.20264128146315141150
373FranceNinjayan09.03.20264128157513381214
374DenmarkLukako02.06.20254125135715071260
375Odysseus314PLAY13.05.20254122143912931389
376FranceVictor FLRT02.02.20244120146114021256
377NetherlandsFeyenoord06.06.20224119141214661240
378GreeceFriZM𓀐𓀊12.09.20244117147714201220
379OnlyTeam's08.09.20234113132017191074
380FejnyZiomal69claC20.10.20254112143112021478