Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
341Excuses.Sir05.09.2026416314531880829
342Easteregg07.10.20264163163212191310
343Swedenmartinftk01.10.20264162166611471348
344Franceguiltyfélix22.10.20264162159813171246
345Netherlandspetta10PEUG08.11.20244160136715401252
346Ersin7171226.10.20244159150412221433
347Dynamo25.02.20264158159912721286
348Mnamkab0st24.04.2025415614771720959
349BelgiumTeen punch18.04.20264156140114841269
350Polandfaded.23.10.2026415515441819792
351Maxime10.09.20264152174713311073
352Indiaplatypus mentalityHEJ02.08.20264152151713691266
353United KingdomAina3215.08.20264151129916371214
354Germanylollolook11.06.20244151135117111088
355Austriahurenloser_ehrensohn23.10.2026414817561692700
356oodredB12.11.20244147130314911352
357FranceRay defesse11.10.20234146145813631325
358rxsy16.11.20224144150712541383
359PolandSkrzyp17.05.2026414316141620908
360DenmarkTobiasvinderlyngaa28.07.20254143136613451431