Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
521Bomberman11.08.20223952139513441212
522NetherlandsgamingmellonESUP21.01.20263952152311671260
523Heinz13.12.20253951145713701123
524calto babakiente26.02.2025395016691321960
525PolandFaraon3dㅤㅤㅤㅤ20.02.20253949146213221164
526HaHaツ05.05.20223948135914211167
527HungaryPrincip16.02.20233948136912441334
528FranceOldSchooling23.09.20263947148911561301
529United KingdomAnna25.01.20253945129214441208
530Polanddariusz_j19.05.20263944149212881163
531Hungarybence09.07.20263943141813821142
532SwitzerlandTobias RiesenPCR06.11.20253941130813141319
533Czech RepublicBane16.03.20233941134014771124
534CroatiaKizza01.03.2026394016601425855
535NorwayMesteren01.02.20263940128113061352
536Germanysmarre20.01.20263939136411981375
537PortugalferreiraAs22.04.20263938141713181201
538Polandzajaczek7707.09.20263938147811271331
539Swedenligmaballz23.10.20263937146012251251
540NetherlandsTurkseslipperDILN19.08.20243937137113651200