Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
501PolandMediq11.08.20223971131714131241
502BelgiumOwned by 3s29.11.20233970132111741473
503NetherlandsMike04.07.2026397015211533915
504NetherlandsSoCold30.07.20263969163712421089
505Germanypeppermint04.01.2026396715391727700
506Maglev23.07.20253967147813071180
507PolandgrzybiARU21.07.20253966152213101133
508TheHackaton06.12.20243966140412921269
509ItalyMicinoCoccoloso21.08.20263964108918251050
510cocooɔoɔ24.02.20253964140613751182
511NetherlandsGolden Shark11.10.20263962160113431018
512Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da CunhaEnjoyTheLittleThings28.08.20253961146912361255
513PolandVersakk30.08.20263961141314851062
514Alain PerdrixPIPE10.10.20233958134312781336
515BelgiumWoodwoniusBEL28.11.20243958143312651258
516Zmeya01.10.20243956128316081064
517SwitzerlandLachs03.10.20243954134012361377
518ciciban14.01.2026395414701505978
519maikhul11.08.20243953147713631112
520LatviaCurveHub05.05.20253952141415241013