Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
581United KingdomYandrakAu14.04.20253903152011821200
582AntarcticaMizūmi27.08.20223903137913311192
583Falkland Islands (Malvinas)Betcha01.05.2023390214661580856
584PortugalDSousa_PT03.11.20223901131213121276
585MakuLAST15.11.2024390113201741839
586Baruch28.06.20233900135614461097
587Swedenm.j13.07.2022389912081728962
588Russian FederationSovietSoldier03.06.20233899132013231254
589Lir02.05.20233899118512791434
590AlgeriaKing Kai19.02.20253897116715861143
591Switzerlandpierre.schneiderGOD02.01.20243896137412991222
592davidson𓆓26.10.20253896156811171209
593PolandcargoAir31.07.20243895152011881186
594MexicoTreep06.05.20233894136714391087
595SwedenMaxboxx02.02.20233892146510651361
596Canadasnakeater10.04.20263892131512931283
597mrlax05.05.20253891158910971204
598CroatiamakaCRO14.11.20253889150411431241
599BelgiumExcuses'13.07.2025388910931797998
600JoejGOUV21.11.20253889149512991094