Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
601FranceAlbertolo07.11.20253888134012791268
602blacky19.02.20243888129214801115
603NorwaySindre05.04.20263888151012701107
604GermanyWhooops02.04.20253887136512831239
605Antarcticamantarey04.02.2026388712421732912
606Afro28.01.2023388613651595925
607Swedenhero_lucke123GOON16.09.20263886143111191335
608hjalle777BIZZ25.07.20253886129015891006
609Hungary.Malos.𓆓30.03.20263885136912101305
610MC11.06.20253884154813291006
611Polandcoldblue11.08.20263884148111841217
612HungaryHUNBedecs02.09.20263884151711491216
613PolandgzymzuMEFA22.03.20263883145612271199
614SwedenkingswedeSWE11.03.20253882145210761353
615NorwayAlfy04.08.20253881131313351232
616BrazilCarioca20.09.20223881136112501268
617Swedenstinamorvkorv1MOHV05.08.2026387615141662700
618El Nakurwinho31.12.2024387614821403990
619Croatiaivanprogamer12316.10.20233875118515441145
620Sloveniamk7d18.12.20253875152311621188