Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
61PalestineLobotomy21.06.20265097153421451417
62Hungaryno comment18.07.20265091169219781420
63FranceWrathfulKitten23.10.20265090194517681377
64SlovakiaMichal-SK05.08.20235077174818371491
65Åland Islandsverytrue20.07.20255073165420511367
66France👑 ZinZolin15.05.20265064162220021439
67zaka04.03.20265063163120831348
68Fox08.10.20265061177717251558
69MonacoSuzuki25.09.20265053179918701384
70SloveniaDope09.06.20255053175419531345
71ItalyGucci boyBald09.09.20265049174517741529
72United StatesAren09.09.20255048168419281436
73GermanynedalhcaN nib amasO02422.10.20265031172518281477
74NetherlandsMr. PerSpi11.02.20265009177517811452
75Belize👑 Ezekiellarp05.04.20235007135919731675
76Wolf18.10.20264998146421211412
77Barbie26.01.20264985153920591386
78Saint BarthélemyEmi31.10.20254981170718151458
79Hermes17.10.20264978144020821455
80United KingdomsnakeysaBoss06.09.20244975158019591434