Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
21PolandPawellinio11.10.20265718182421411752
22Pug.MISS27.04.20265713191421481649
23IsraelDKOBAMA13.06.20265674191420461713
24shay13.10.20265653198121311541
25Slovakiaajoo06.06.20265647187021771599
26๐Ÿ‘‘ shitter08.11.20245643194322781421
27benji29.08.20255613193719401735
28CongoHenneNAB23.10.20265607198220561568
29GermanyRagucci04.10.20265606185120261728
30Swedenhihi06.06.20265603182620851691
31NotoriousNO223.08.20255562153622281797
32Wallis and Futuna IslandsMeino09.05.20265549174520851717
33Germany๐Ÿ‘‘ seimlรถch22.10.20265534180122371495
34BahamasRocco SiffrediR้พMM16.10.20255516170521851625
35Polandpickle23.04.20265456184919681638
36Germany๐Ÿ‘‘ ShiversEnte09.03.20255413160421271681
37IcelandJeva211.10.20265351180618971647
38๐Ÿ‘‘ Bozzy23.10.20225343169920661576
39eviemmi30.01.20265331194122091180
40Czech RepublicMag00120.10.20255315173920681507