Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
101Une_Endive24.06.20254892176216881441
102BarbadosMojeJajcaTwojaBroda09.08.20254889175716851446
103Saudi ArabiaEl Marokinho22.09.20254888155620621269
104Netherlandssaffadoc01.10.20264884173718171329
105Deus ex macchina18.09.20264883167218231387
106NetherlandsDarken25.08.20254881163018911359
107IsraelGucci SweatsuitOki01.12.20244877151119931372
108BelgiumMasterchief8808.04.20244876136219031610
109Solo04.03.20264870174218071320
110rapit19.05.20244870165116571562
111Canadaelyx0-𓆣-12.08.20254868164818621357
112American SamoaROAR.20.06.20254865164817541462
113NetherlandsAllix15.10.20264849181716951336
114Polandkaendedead08.07.20254841182114611558
115United StatesCurver14.06.20234840166416091566
116GreecerikaE01.09.20264836179615721467
117VanHalen5150OZZY16.07.20254829177516741379
118Bozo15.08.20264828179115511485
119Bloodredã…¤GiBo06.12.20244828161717841426
120GermanyNimojam13.02.20244828161420031209