Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
141Polandzbyszek65ZBYH14.08.20264740168715831469
142GermanyScript03.04.20254734171518291189
143Federiko12.05.20254731150418091417
144PolandPatefon11.04.20264725178218761067
145NetherlandsOzeh-Rykon09.09.20254722166416701387
146Englandbig prabhclaC27.02.20244718149617031518
147JamaicaDisturbiamaki05.02.20264716154517641405
148bil02.10.20264706180514141486
149FranceTaNy-04.06.20254706153117411433
150NetherlandsMironBALD25.09.20264703163816791385
151Raúl23.10.20264701170015451455
152rollingwheel02.05.20234695148216551557
153SloveniaRok10.04.20264694161816171458
154IsraelePoch05.06.20264693180415251363
155Russian Federation'xtre06.05.20264693159617371358
156PolandMonster.31.10.20254685165817581268
157Belgiumninias215.02.20254682169014671524
158United StatesMrTwister19.06.20234681167315261481
159Spainyvant30.08.20264681156519061209
160United StatesSunlessxi22.10.20264674171916971257