Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
321NetherlandsrensJah23.08.20234190139115841214
322PolandMtissss13.10.20264188131215341342
323FranceAlbinathor09.03.20264187166712921227
324AIQZRT08.09.20234185132114901373
325Gaban06.08.20234183148713111384
326Congo, the Democratic Republic of thewasp20.11.20234183124616911246
327FrancePyramide07.11.20254182152016041058
328Albriimo16.09.20224182130015641317
329Vicusus25.12.20244181151913571305
330EvSlam325.09.20264176148214841209
331FranceRegisterCGR03.02.20264176154115571077
332FranceBaaloum22.08.20244174164814671058
333GermanyRancey25.07.20254174150513841283
334Malboro08.10.20264173137715361258
335Polandhellno05.01.20254172162512551291
336SpainMiguel09.05.20264171157114861113
337AustriatemporaryAIDO07.09.20254169161613531200
338Sanayi05.08.20264166162213011241
339FranceScaroudoc23.02.20254165149514391230
340PolandLilly26.08.20264163155314971112