Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
261JuliT20.12.20254329165413821292
262Canadaganondorf04.02.20264328177413651188
263TurkeyK4M199922.10.20234327159316131121
264Atchoum05.08.2026432418271664832
265PolandHi I am N0Ne21.09.20264324155915201244
266Bangladesherb03.03.20234317152016661130
267Bahraindisfrutarclat31.05.20254316161413971304
268AlbaniaLeon_17.05.20254315142016011294
269MoroccoAfterLife26.11.20254310151214791318
270AustriaDerZugmeister300012.08.2025430416761844783
271SwedenSungkan02.10.20264302161514371249
272bsg03.02.20234298148615631248
273PolandaboLIME18.04.20254297146814611367
274PolandGinzaсука26.02.20264295152315701201
275BelgiumKrazy Goose01.09.20244294130316841307
276PortugalWigas13.07.20264292160314901198
277Czech RepublicSpeedyCZCZE28.01.20244285136415591361
278Germanyjust_OBEY01.07.20264285160615081169
279ItalyCrazySnakerJump25.08.20264282154014891251
280GermanyKäsigerMichael04.10.20264281157916091092