Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
301Christmas IslandMercedesMia11.07.20244226136214661397
302Cheers16.09.20224224144317001080
303gnog29.08.20254221154913141357
304IGotTheFever16.12.20254219151815401160
305NorwayOboykrem22.02.20234219144913731396
306Korea, Democratic People's Republic ofman14.05.20254212146814631280
307SwedenXxeonLOVE08.12.20254210144514201343
308PolandFlorek08.12.20254208151713731318
309Someone in the audience11.04.20264207150514071293
310Italyjonny13.03.20244205150813601336
311SwedenMalkolmkatt14.08.20264200138515301284
312Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic ofLuna Rochester21.09.20264200153714031259
313snek10.10.20264199165711721369
314adii19.10.20264197164913371211
315Agarero222205.10.20264196151913011375
316SwedenimLegendaryBALD09.09.20264193143114041358
317AidooTEMP28.09.20254193153914001252
318Franceanddynd25.07.20254193157315091109
319brat04.10.20254193141814071366
320ItalyLine30.06.20234191148014181292