Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
161Gonzalo12.09.20264667167817411246
162x_oo_x31.10.20254661162016791361
163Honesco BáróSZER09.09.20264645163316411370
164GermanyRowan11.07.20254643148019701192
165PolandBudyń_Mandejv02.10.20264640178714881365
166United StatesArun06.09.20244637149618701271
167Korea, Democratic People's Republic ofmentally ill but totally chill21.10.20264634179115821260
168Minhee10.05.20264633147517591399
169AlgeriaBxx16.08.20264632175617941080
170Australiawood14.08.20254627167816641284
171Francem0nZeeRMO11.04.20254618172815381351
172Christmas Islandlinx4ZUID06.10.20254614185714381317
173Viper23.10.20264596164817591188
174Spainpr0_David01.08.20264583149520221066
175Antarcticaszoszonek0007.05.20264582176616381177
176NetherlandsHarmen16.04.20254572136019791232
177TurkeykiwikidSTAL01.10.20264571154416091416
178United StatesDonald TrumpUSA05.02.20254558140816871461
179BelgiumEnjoy03.11.20254557138120001175
180SenegalPasqualinho01.08.20264554156115781414