Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
221drol20.10.20254445171214541278
222Hoya21824.06.20254445153317571153
223Hans13.03.20264444157117961076
224BelgiumMerisha20.05.20264434148015831369
225IsraelTodi21.10.20264433181114311190
226Englandtipcun30.05.20264428145019561021
227Antigua and BarbudaGian02.11.20244426153817191167
228GermanyFeddeLeGrand23.08.20244425152215331369
229Bosnia and Herzegovinamelixsmd15.10.20234421147316591287
230PolandpatstelLUB21.04.20254416170813561350
231Zyzz23.09.20234405129117301383
232xpinguinxhola12.09.20224404132018591225
233Åland IslandsBananen20.07.20264402153516161250
234NoggiKiss01.04.20254401148715391374
235DjiboutiLigne09.11.20244401172714091264
236United KingdomShuri206005.05.20244400143816771284
237MadagascarMikorhyzBALD05.10.20264399145815401400
238BelgiummbBest28.11.20244397153414631399
239STFU16.01.20254396153316581204
240woof07.08.20254394178713441262