Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
201Noid20.01.20254507151917501237
202SwedenMelchiorpWn25.02.20264506152317651218
203Schwulian Maria Tatütata17.05.20264505151916951289
204yeahoooh31.03.20234500156716001332
205MakeLAST19.02.20254499168515431271
206SlovakiaPauli18.10.20264498143517671295
207GermanyBLAcKYeLLoWo722.08.20244490159413721523
208NetherlandsGeneral GraardorBoss04.07.20224489147216721345
209Iamsterdam16.09.20254489156116391288
210Holy See (Vatican City State)zize01.10.20254486144317361306
211Angolafinidd04.09.20264482155116601270
212United StatesDellossCWEL08.02.20264475171515281231
213Switzerland3JumperSUI22.10.20264474152814171527
214EuropeDaresco16.04.2025446717901977700
215SerbiaHochCHEF05.03.20234464140815311524
216Åland Islandshigirls_5412428.05.20264463173516891039
217Swedenforgotmyusername18.12.20244462160615121343
218Polanddejjwidek17.05.20254457178713781291
219EcuadortronSSJ11.10.20264455154817051201
220Germanylolbenz19.10.20264452161315471292