Leaderboards
RankPlayerClanDateTotalFFATeam1v1
241SwedenodNᛋᛋ14.09.20254394151917181156
242Antigua and BarbudaBoston Celtics14.06.2024438315272063792
243PolandBrzydki Model01.08.20234376157913671429
244Czech Republickenji13.03.20254374157216021199
245Californication20.10.20264373154417851043
246Franceolivt060316.12.20254371157416161180
247Snyk11.08.20264367151916871159
248Electritchy23.05.20254365146215591344
249PolandᏉᎤᏖᎨᏰᏋᏋᎡ𓃻03.02.20254365146616761221
250J08.02.20254358161513731368
251rcr2r20.06.20254352151015361305
252SwedenzetaGOLD28.05.20244346167114091266
253FinlandSig05.03.20264344163114001312
254JapanRocky Balboner14.10.20264344176411951384
255dghzo05.08.20254342143315541355
256AustriaPoison Ivy03.10.20224342131417281298
257CroatiaLos BossGROF26.10.20254335145816501227
258NorwayaugustpotetEPT04.11.20244332154615061280
259NorwayJmoeSAPH21.10.20244330161012801439
260Saudi ArabiaTittyBoy LaCroix07.06.20254329145715371334